COMPETITION 2017

BOOK 2017

Application 2017

JURY
Ljiljana Vukelja, FMU Belgrade, Serbia
Nataša Mitrović,  FMU Belgrade,  Serbia
Tea Dimitrijević, FMU Belgrade, Serbia
Planinka Jurišić- Atić, Maribor Conservatory of Music and Ballet, Slovenia
Nenad Kačar ,” Zlatka Balokovića”, Zagreb, Croatia
Dejan Janković, Academy of arts, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Maja Aranđelović Đogo, East Sarajevo Music Academy, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragana Pavlović, “Josip Slavenski“ Belgrade, Serbia
Ivana Jasić, “Stanković“ Belgrade, Serbia
Sladjana Dedić, Music school  Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dijana Zrnić, “Vlado Milošević”, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Barbara Bego Bojić,, Zlatka Balokovića”, Zagreb,Hrvatska
Aleksandra Trajkova, Štip, Macedonia
Suzana Šoševa Stanković, Skopje, Macedonia
Vesna Jeremić, Smederevo, Serbia
Radmila Milošević, Smederevo, Serbia
Branislava Ranitović, Smederevo, Serbia

    •     COMPOSITION 
      •  Tatjana Milošević Mijanović, FMU Belgrade
      •  Sonja Mutić, FMU Belgrade
      •  Branislava Ranitović, Smederevo
  • IV International Piano Competition Smederevo
    Names of the competitors awarded special diplomas:Diploma  *Nevena Popović*Roko Matijević ,Zagreb, Croatia
  • Special diploma for artistic achievement – ClalrvoyanceBarbara Bego & David Topić, Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for artistic achievement – Danijel Živojinović & Veljko Nenadić, Smederevo, Serbia
     Special diploma for the performance of D.Shostakovich – Kristina Dalea, Belgrade, Serbia
    Special diploma for the performance of   F. Chopin- Andjela Dinić, Belgrade, Serbia
    Special diploma for the performance of Schubert- Liszt: Gretchen am Sprinnade- Elene Eliozishvili, Tbilisi, Georgia
    Special diploma for the performance of  P. I. Tchaikovsky: Meditation- Lela Shonia, Tbilisi, Georgia
    Special diploma for the performance of  Mozart- Liszt: Requiem- Ketevan Tchabukaidze, Tbilisi, Georgia
    Special diploma for the performance of F. Chopin- Klara Lužnik, Maribor, Slovenia
    Special diploma for the performance of  J.S.Bach- Nikola Todorović, Valjevo, Serbia
    Special diploma for the performance of F. Chopin- Mladen Maksović, Smederevo, Serbia 
    Special diploma for the best performance of  F. Chopin`s study- Sara Bogdanović, Smederevo, Serbia
    Special diploma for the performance of  A. Babajanyan- Karlo Furić Glavić , Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for the most promising young artist- Emanuel Ivan Puček, Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for promising young artist – Benjamin Goletić, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina  

    Special diploma for promising young artist – Ajla Muminović, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina 
    Special diploma for promising young artist- Anja Mujagić, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina 

    Special diploma for promising young artist – Marko Galić, Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for promising young artist – Pavle Stević, Banja Luka,Bosnia and Herzegowina 
    Special diploma for promising young artist- Sofija Milovanović, Arandjelovac, Serbia
    Special diploma for promising young artist – Vanja Štulić, Valjevo, Serbia
    Special diploma for promising young artist- Andrija Tanasković, Valjevo, Serbia
    Special diploma for promising young artist- Boris Pilatov, Stip, Macedonia
    Special diploma for promising young artist – Asja Azabagić, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina
  • Special diploma for the extraordinary achivement in pedagogy
    prof. Nataša Mitrović
    prof. Manana Kandelaki
    prof.  Slađana Dedić
  •  
  •  Wendesday 3.5.2017.Piano II category
    Piano I category
    Comparative piano
    Complementary piano
    Chamber music II category
    Junior category
    Piano V categoryThursday 4.5.2017.Piano III category
    Piano IV category
    Piano VI category
    Complementary piano II A categoryFriday 5.5.2017.

    Piano VII category
    Chamber music III category
    Chamber music IV category
    Chamber music V category

     

    Saturday 6.5.2017.

    Piano VIII category

    Sunday 7.5.2017.

    Piano VIII a category
    Piano IX category
    Piano X i XI category

    Composition