Results

 

  • Names of the competitors awarded special diplomas:
  • Diploma  *Nevena Popović*Emanuel Puček ,Zagreb, Croatia
  • Special diploma for artistic achievement – Lucija Matijević , Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for the performance of S.Rachmaninoff etude- Isidora Sinadinović, Belgrade, Serbia
    Special diploma for the performance of  R. Schumann- Mina Stupar, Belgrade, Serbia 
    Special diploma for the performance of F. Liszt Etude- Leon Korman, Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for the performance of  composition XX century- Karlo Furić Glavić , Zagreb, Croatia
    Special diploma for the performance of  S. Prokofiev- Davud Vesnić, Belgrade, Serbia
  • Special diploma for the performance of F. Liszt Etude- Lana Sorak, Zagreb, Croatia
  • Special diploma  for the performance of  Kabalevsky  – Nađa Matić, Valjevo, Serbia
  • Special diploma  for the performance of  W. Gillock  – Vanja Štulić, Valjevo, Serbia
  • Special diploma for the performance of F. Liszt Etude- Mladen Maksović, Smederevo, Serbia 
    Special diploma for promising young artistBenjamin Goletić, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina  
    Special diploma for promising young artist – Ajla Muminović, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina 
    Special diploma for promising young artistAnja Mujagić, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina 
  • Special diploma  for the performance of  W. GillockAsja Azabagić, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegowina
    Special diploma for promising young artistPavle Stević, Banja Luka,Bosnia and Herzegowina
    Special diploma for promising young artist- Helena Vuković , Kolashin, Montentenegro
  • Special diploma for promising young artist Jana Jovanova, Radoviš, Makedonija
  • Special diploma for promising young artist- Marko Kovačević, Belgrade, Serbia
  • Special diploma for promising young composer- Veljko Nenadić, Belgrade, Serbia
  •  
  • Special diploma for the extraordinary achivement in pedagogy
    prof. Slađana Dedić, Bosnia and Herzegowina  
    prof. Barbara Bego Bojić,  Zagreb, Croatia
    prof.  Nenad Kačar,  Zagreb, Croatia
  •  

THURSDAY May 3th

Piano I category
Piano II category
Piano III category
Junior
Chamber music I category
Complementary piano IB
Contempory piano I category

FRIDAY May 4th

Piano IV category
Piano V category
Piano VI category
Chamber music II category

SATURDAY  May 5th 2018

Piano VII category
Chamber music IV category
Amateurs
Contemporary piano I category
Complementary piano I A category
Complementary piano II A category
Complementary piano III category

SUNDAY 06.05.2018.

Piano VIII category
Piano IX category
Piano X category
Piano XI category

Composition